Skip to main content

Mikro-Gewindefräser

Search results: 13-24 of 127

4215_6.350 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJC 1/4 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
203,85 € *

4215_7.937 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJF 5/16+UNJF 3/8 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
283,34 € *

4215_7.938 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJC 5/16+UNJF 9/16 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
283,34 € *

4215_9.525 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJC 3/8+UNJF 3/4 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
283,34 € *

4215_11.112 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJF 7/16 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
317,91 € *

4215_11.113 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJC 7/16+UNJF 7/8 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
317,91 € *

4215_12.700 Mikro-Gewindefräser mit IK UNJC 1/2 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
317,91 € *

4223_1.853 Mikro-Gewindefräser UNF No 1 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
169,81 € *

4223_1.854 Mikro-Gewindefräser UNC No 1+UNF No 2 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
169,81 € *

4223_2.184 Mikro-Gewindefräser UNC No 2+UNF No 3 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
169,81 € *

4223_2.515 Mikro-Gewindefräser UNC No 3+UNF No 4 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
169,81 € *

4223_2.845 Mikro-Gewindefräser 4 - 40 UNC No 4 / Werksnorm / VHM / TiCN

3-5 Werktage
177,79 € *